Grupp   2                                
                    Kai Kuutamo 11                      
                17:30   9   14:30                    
                Ove Hellström 11     Kuutamo 11                  
    Sat 14:30       19:00       Ove Hellström 9     Sat 11:30                
    Kai Kuutamo 10     Ove Hellström 11 53   10:00   37   Kai Kuutamo 6              
    F83   Sat 13:00           Fredrik Andersson 11                      
        Ove Hellström 7 69   Kimmo Korpi 8 10 10 Fredrik Andersson 3                  
    99                                        
            Mats Schjetne 9     Kimmo Korpi 0                      
            F40       10:00       83   Andreas Johansson            
                    Mikael Mäenpää 11                      
    Johannes Ottosson 11 91           11   14:30                    
                Bertilsson 0     Mäenpää 0                  
            19:00       Malina Bertilsson 10                      
            Malina Bertilsson 10 54       38   Andreas Johansson 11              
                    Andreas Johansson 11                      
        Johannes Ottosson 11 70   Walk-Over 0 12   Andreas Johansson 0                  
                                             
    Johannes Ottosson       Johannes Ottosson 11     Walk-Over 0                      
            F39       10:00                        
                    Micke Persson 9                      
                17:30   13   14:30                    
                Micke Persson 11     Johannes Ottosson 9                  
            19:00       Johannes Ottosson 11     Sat 11:30                
    Daniel Ytterborn       Micke Persson 10 55   13:00   39   Morgan Cederström 11              
        Sat 13:00           Millad Salehivand 7                      
        Mikael Mäenpää 6 71   Millad Salehivand 8 14   Morgan Cederström 11                  
                                             
            Mikael Mäenpää 11     Morgan Cederström 11                      
            F38       10:00       84   Morgan Cederström            
    Sat 14:30               Mats Schjetne 11                      
    Daniel Ytterborn 11 92           15   14:30                    
                Ytterborn 0     Schjetne 8                  
            19:00       Daniel Ytterborn 9                      
    100       Ytterborn 11 56       40   Sara Parmkrans 9              
                    Sara Parmkrantz  11                      
        Daniel Ytterborn 11 72   Walk-Over 0 16   Sara Parmkrans 11                  
                                             
    Sara Parmkrans 7     Fredrik Andersson 4     Walk-Over 0                      
    F84       F37                                
interpool Open · Telefon: M.Chamat +46707615784, M.Nilsson +46735708856 · info@interpoolopen.se