• Anmälda 9 ball
    1. Kurt Roos Norrtälje
    2. Mart Must  Team Estonia
    3. Robert Solvefjord Gävle bk
    4. Roberth Markewall Gävle bk
    5. Bo Peterson Jolo pc
    6, Mikael Bergman jolo pc
    7. Mats Schjetne Trondheim bk
    8. Jyri Forsten Finland
    9. jani kempas Eskilstuna
    10.Abbas Al-Marayati
    11.Einari Autero
    12.Anttu Hurnanen
    13.Toni Valkila
    14.Ville Laine
    15.Jiri Marsalo
    16..Alejandro Dinmarca Växjö
    17.Teemu Oksanen
    18.Miikka Hirvonen
    19.Raj Hundal
    20. Marcus Chamat
    21. Torbjörn Blomdahl
    22.Magnus strand
  • 23.Teemu Kaulio
    24.Max Karvonen
    25.Roger Åkerblom

    26.Morgan Cederström
  • 27.Elias Naman
  • 28.Mattias Widengren
  • 29.Patrik Johansson
  • 30.johnny holmér
  • 31.Even letnes Wærnes (Trondheim)
    32.Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)
    33.Kristofer Champion klub  
    34.Mikael Otterström(bet)
    35.Tex Larsson
    36.
    37.Ulf Swedberg
    38.Peter Hessedahl
    39.Riku Heino
    40.Jenny Moilanen
    41.Sami Hämäläinen
  • 42.Egil Arne Sørensen
    43.Jari Rautio
    44.Martin Jangeborn
    45.Sorin Danaila
    46.Martin Rottem Dahle
    47.Rune Løe
  • 48.Kim Robin Hovind
  • 49.Allan Karlström Gävle bk
  • 50.Arne Karlström Gävle bk
  • 51.Lisa Sokol Luthagen
  • 52.Thomas Ragnarsson Luthagen
  • 53.Thorgny Lindqvist
  • 54.Malina Bertilsson 52 E-street
    55.Stefan Ericsson 52 E-street
  • 56.Juri Talu Team Estonia 
    57.Erki Erm Team Estonia 
    58.Reimo Simsalu Team Estonia
    59.Denis Grabe Team Estonia
    60.Per Widberg Halmstad pc
  • 61.Tom Bjerke
  • 62.Peter Gustavsson Umeå
  • 63.Ola Karlsson Karlstad
  • 64. Fredrik Lindblom Karlstad
  • 65.Stefan Söderström Karlstad
  • 66.Per Mathiasson Karlstad
  • 67.Robert Rowe Karlstad
  • 68.Pakron Nimnuan Karlstad
  • 69.Axel Nykvist Karlstad
  • 70.Jonas Uhlin Karlstad
  • 71.Magnus Larsson Karlstad
  • 72.Jörgen Haglund Norrtälje
  • 73.Elvis Miglans Umeå
  • 74.Kristofer Koba Vsb
  • 75.Jyri Halttu Gävle bk
  • 76.Per Eriksson Gävle bk
  • 77.Tomas Larsson Gefle sb
  • 78.Sara Parmkrans Gävle bk 
  • 79.Askild Hansen Oslo bk
  • 80.Aleksandr jermikimov Team Estonia
  • 81.Johan Wikander 52E street
  • 82.Jussi Rautio Luthagen
  • 83.Robert Grønlie
  • 84.Knut inge Røstvold 
    85.Fredrik Schönemann
    86.Jörgen Karlsson
    87.Rasmus Hagman
    88. Jim Chawki BKmilen

    89.Stefan Sjölander Gefle sb
    90.
  • 91.Ove Hellström Gefle sb
  • 92.Daniel Ytterbom Gefle sb
    93.Christoffer Magnusson
    94.Tomas Johansson Gävle bk
  • 95.Alexander Henriksson Umeå
  • 96.Nicklas Carlson 52 E street
  • 97.Robert Haag Luthagen
  • 98.Roger Olsson Karlstad
  • 99.Johan Maioli Gävle bk
  • 100Tom Storm Borlänge
  • 101Johan Klang Borlänge
  • 102Göran Norden S-Hamn
interpool Open · Telefon: M.Chamat +46707615784, M.Nilsson +46735708856 · info@interpoolopen.se